click this image for video
[…] Those debts, liabilities & obligations exist in the fictional commercial world of “book entries”, on computers &/or in paper ledgers. It is a world of “digits” & “notes”, not of money & substance. Property of the real man once again becomes tax exempt & free from levy, as it must be in accord with HJR-192.

Sending the nonnegotiable Charge Back & Bill of Exchange accesses our Treasury Direct Account (TDA). What is our TDA? Let’s go to Title 26 USC & take a look at section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii), $1,000,000 limitation: “The aggregate amount treated as acquisition indebtedness for any period shall not exceed $1,000,000 ($500,000 in the case of a married individual filing a separate return).”

This $1,000,000 (one million) account is for the Strawman, the fictional “person” with the name in all caps &/or last name first. It is there for the purpose of making book entries, to move figures, “digits” from one side of ledgers to the other.